Kandidátna listina hnutia Slovenská liga – parlamentné voľby 2020

1 Mgr. Roman Ruhig Bratislava
2 Ing. Eva Zelenayová Bratislava
3 Mgr. Jozef Behýl Bratislava
4 Prof. MUDr. Štefan Hrušovský, CSc.,Dr.,SVS Bratislava
5 Ing. Iveta Kurillová Bratislava
6 Doc. Ing. Peter Futáš, PhD. Košice
7 Martina Sarková Sliač
8 Mgr. Jaroslav Belúch Rosina
9 Ing. Ivan Melicher Veľké Orvište
10 Róbert Bačinský Bratislava
11 JUDr. Emil Vaňko Tŕnie
12 Ing. Miroslav Kríž, PhD. Bratislava
13 Ing. Vladimír Malý Bratislava
14 Ing. Peter Hanic Bratislava
15 Ing. Marian Hlavatovič Bratislava
16 Bc. Peter Šedovič Nitra
17 Mgr. Miroslav Bartoš Bratislava
18 Mgr. Lýdia Babarcsíková Čečejovce
19 Mgr. Matúš Čák Trenčín
20 Bc. Nicola Kutáková Martin
21 Zuzana Čičová Drietoma
22 Vladimír Šulan Veľký Krtíš
23 Mgr. Peter Zelenay Bratislava
24 Branislav Kubica Pusté Úľany
25 Andrej Marko Trnava
26 Mgr. Jozef Gajdoš Lipany
27 Mgr. Pavol Richtarčík Spišská Nová Ves
28 Ján Grendel Liptovský Mikuláš
29 Ing. Ing. Rudolf Slezák Bratislava
30 Monika Bagitová Kolárovo
31 Gabriela Balajová Trenčín
32 Bc.Ladislav Lendvay Veľký Krtíš
33 Ing. Ján Markovč Bratislava
34 Jarmila Karasová Bratislava
35 Martin Škriňa Bratislava
36 Vincent Kubek Bardejov
37 Vladimír Šúth Veľký Krtíš
38 PhDr.Anna Cmoríková Plešivec
39 Mária Žáková Rovinka
40 Mgr. Juraj Peržo Modra
41 Ivica Rokošná Trenčín
42 Jorge Porubský Veľké Kostoľany
43 Patrik Frič Nová Dubnica
44 Peter Rusnák Žiar nad Hronom
45 Iveta Bleilevensová Nové Zámky
46 JUDr. Tomáš Balážik Košice
47 BSBA Jana Bédiová Bratislava
48 Ing. Vladimír Chalúpka Bratislava
49 Ing. Štefan Štark Košice
50 František Lakatoš Zvolen
51 Ing. Marta Šajbidorová Trenčín
52 Daniela Dlasková Trenčín
53 Jozef Noskovič Bratislava
54 Miroslav Didi Zvolen
55 Terézia Látalová Košice
56 MVDr. Ivan Bereš Bratislava
57 Miroslav Obermajer Bratislava
58 Kamil Selický Nové Zámky
59 Tibor Kocian Žiar nad Hronom
60 Ján Bolf Spišská Nová Ves
61 Doc., Ing. Miroslav Mečár, CSc. Bratislava
62 Viera Chalúpková Bratislava
63 Jozef Banás Dubnica nad Váhom
64 Jozef Molnár Bratislava
65 JUDr. Marián Ševčík, CSc. Bratislava
66 Jozef Kalivoda Stupava
67 Gabriel Melega Ivanka pri Dunaji
68 Mgr. Martin Kováč Trenčín
69 Mgr. Radoslav Haško Bratislava-Ružinov
70 Jozef Magáč Bardejov
71 Peter Lahita Levice
72 Daniel Bartko Važec